Dark Light

Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DP 5mtr


  • 5 meter SC APC to SC APC Single Mode simplex 2 mm
  • optical fiber patch cord cable yellow
  • high quality polishing
  • Insertion Loss: A1:< 0.15 dB A2:< 0.15
  • Return Loss: A1: >50 dB A2: > 50 dB

19,00 ر.ق

Compare

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DP 5mtr”

There are no reviews yet.