Dark Light

SC-LC OM4 Patchcord DP 3mtr


Cable Length 4 meters meters
Cable Type Fibre Optic , Ethernet
Compatible Devices Personal Computer
Connector Type Optical
Ean 0646816947001
Item Weight 150 grams

33,00 ر.ق

Compare

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SC-LC OM4 Patchcord DP 3mtr”

There are no reviews yet.