Dark Light

SC-SC SM Patchcord 3Mtrs


Patchcord cables are used to connect between devices or to telecommunications connections. Patch cord is an indoor fiber cable that is used only for indoors. Patch Cord cables are simplex (1 core) and some are duplex (2 cores), Single mode and Multimode.

15,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SC-SC SM Patchcord 3Mtrs”

There are no reviews yet.