Dark Light

Vicon MM OM2 LC Pigtail 1Mtr


Pigtail,MM fiber 50/125 OM2, tight buffer, 0,9mm diameter, LSZH jacket, orange color, length 1,5m

2,00 ر.ق

Compare
Fiber optic pigtail LC UPC, MM, 50/125, 0.9mm, OM2 fiber, 1m

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon MM OM2 LC Pigtail 1Mtr”

There are no reviews yet.