Dark Light

Vicon MM OM2 ST Pigtail 1Mtr


  • Multimode fiber optic pigtail with SC/UPC connector and OM2 fiber. Length 1m

2,00 ر.ق

Compare
Fiber optic pigtail ST/UPC, MM, 50/125, 0.9mm, OM2 fiber, 1m
Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon MM OM2 ST Pigtail 1Mtr”

There are no reviews yet.