Dark Light

Vicon MM OM3 LC-LC 4Port Adapter Aqua


  1. Precision mechanical dimension
  2. Low Insertion Loss, high Return loss
  3. Standardization and Uniformization of Metal Casing
  4. LC mode used Pluggable tight locking structure
  5. Good repeatability, interchangeability and environmental stability

 

2,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon MM OM3 LC-LC 4Port Adapter Aqua”

There are no reviews yet.