Dark Light

Vicon MM OM3 LC-LC Patchcord 3Mtr


Connector Gender Male-to-Male
Data Transfer Rate 5000 Gigabits Per Second
Item Weight 0.9 Ounces

2,00 ر.ق

Compare

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon MM OM3 LC-LC Patchcord 3Mtr”

There are no reviews yet.