Dark Light

Vicon SFP Module SM-LC Simplex


  • RoHS Compliant
  • Operation Temperature: 0~+70°C
  • Model 065-79LX1WDMA1550: 1310 nm uncooled FP Laser Diode transmitter;1550 nm Photo Diode receiver
  • Model 065-79LX1WDMB1550: 1550 nm uncooled DFB Laser Diode transmitter;1310 nm Photo Diode receiver
  • Up to 60 Km link distance models are also available (indicative only**)
  • Hot pluggable
  • Metal enclosure, low EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low Power Dissipation

27,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon SFP Module SM-LC Simplex”

There are no reviews yet.