Dark Light

Vicon SM FCU/M-LCU/F Hybrid Adapter


Connector Type:FC/UPC(Male) to LC/UPC(Female) Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter
☆Fiber Type:Singlemode 9/125um
☆Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB(Lowest loss)&≤0.3dB(For 1310/1550nm)
☆Return Loss:≥50dB(For 1310/1550nm)
☆Package:1pcs per PP bag
☆Polish Type:UPC
☆Body Style:Simplex
☆Durability:>1000times
☆Mounting Type:Full flanged
☆Alignment Sleeve Material:Ceramic
☆Shell material:Plastic+Metal
☆Color:Blue

18,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon SM FCU/M-LCU/F Hybrid Adapter”

There are no reviews yet.