Dark Light

Vicon SM LC-LC APC DLX Adapter Green


  • Compatibility: IEC 61754-20
  • Single mode
  • For APC polished LC connectors
  • Colour: Green
  • Simplex

3,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon SM LC-LC APC DLX Adapter Green”

There are no reviews yet.