Dark Light

Vicon SM SC-SC UPC Patchcord 3Mtr


  • – Polish Type: UPC
  • – Connector Type: SC to SC
  • – Low insertion loss; High return loss;
  • – Fiber Type: Simplex 9/125μm
  • – Length: 10Ft (3 meters)

6,00 ر.ق

Compare

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vicon SM SC-SC UPC Patchcord 3Mtr”

There are no reviews yet.